LIST OF ENTRIES SUNSHINE COAST GRADED TEAMS - 26-MAR-17 |
1 | Carole McDONALD / Peter TALL / Pamela HAWINS / Janelle KIPPING |
|
2 | Ruth WEBB / Lin McLAREN / Jennifer BAVAGE / Maree FILIPPINI |
|
3 | Lorraine VACHON / Dieter BENDT / Peter McNAMEE / Patricia WAKEFORD |
|
4 | Dorothy BEIL / Therese MATTHEWS / Anne GULLEY / Kate BALMANNO |
|
5 | Fay STANTON / Tony WALFORD / Bob McARTHUR / Anne YOUNG |
|
6 | Maureen JAKES / Alison DAWSON / Richard PERRY / Rosemary CROWLEY |
|
7 | Jilliana BELL / Vilma LAWS / Trish NORRIS / George KRUZ |
|
8 | Ken ROGERS / Wendy O'BRIEN / Paul MADDIGAN / Vivienne MADDIGAN |
|
9 | Glenys TIPLER / Fay PETERSEN / Val LOGAN / Janette RAGUSE |
|
10 | Merle MAYES / Desley SUMMERS / Mary CRUICKSHANK / Ian CRUICKSHANK |
|
11 | Richard WALSH / Kiyomi AVUNDUK / Margaret ROBERTSON / Don ROBERTSON |
|
12 | Geoff OLSEN / Chris PALMER / Randall RUSK / Drew DUNLOP |
|
13 | Moira GIBBENS / Peter HAGAN / Roberta MacNEE / Brian GOLDBERG |
|
14 | Rob ANDERSON / Judy VICKERS / Graeme ALLAN / Mary ALLAN |
|
15 | Bev NORTHEY / Dianne THATCHER / Drew CAMPI / Moira SMITH |
|
16 | Carol BELLIS / Robyn GRILLS / Cynthia SHARP / Jenny WALKER |
|
17 | Jill DUFFIELD / Christine GILMOUR / Janice LITTLE / John BURT |
|
18 | Judith SLADE / Camille FLUDDER / Maurine LAMONT / Jo DRAKE |
|
19 | Dick TROLLOPE / Don LEVIN / Di QUIGLEY / Barry MIDGLEY |
|
20 | Annette HYLAND / Carolyn ADCOCK / Fay JEPPESEN / Tony BOWMAKER |
|
21 | Odette HALL / Sue HERSE / Connie CASSAR / Dianne HILLMAN |
|
22 | Jane CAMPBELL / Barbara DILLNER / Pauline CLAYTON / Marilyn ENDACOTT |
|
23 | Pepe SCHWEGLER / John KENNY / Adriana KIENHUIS / Louise TAYLOR-SMITH |
|
24 | Denia MOODY / Terry BEALE / Jenny VICKERS / Maz McKEE |
|
25 | Lin KENDALL / Lesley ANDERSON / David WYBIRD / Bruce GOUGH |
|
26 | Adam HERTELENDY / Dorothy HERTELENDY / Dianne MUSGRAVE / Maureen WRIGHT |
|
27 | Ivy LUCK / John LUCK / Meta GOODMAN / Alan SMITH |
|
28 | Mike PHILLIPS / Shirley PHILLIPS / Beverley STACEY / Anne MELLINGS |
|
29 | Mary RYAN / Joan MILLS / Jan HOFFMAN / Andrea SMITH |
|
30 | Mike STONEMAN / Val ROLAND / David HARRIS / Tim RIDLEY |
|
31 | Del DUDMAN / Judith BENNETT / Narelle McIVER / Audrey GROSS |
|
32 | Graham WHITE / Jen AHERN / Claudia GIBSON / Trish HART |
|
33 | Margaret CLARK / Barbara PARKINSON / Helen RICE / Jan WADDELL |
|
34 | Stephen RONAY / Florence GRUBANOVICH / Jenny MAWSON / Michelle BEHRENS |
|