Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Entries List

Show Player Names only
SUNSHINE COAST NOVICE PAIRS - 12-NOV-17
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Pam CARMODY (931314) (Yeppoon)
Luke WILSON (999911) (Yeppoon)
 
2Kathy MALES (294594) State (Kenmore)
Warren MALES (1562) State (Kenmore)
 
3Jane WHELAN (1002953) Club (Sunnybank)
Brian THOMSON (1017470) Club (Sunnybank)
 
4Moira GIBBENS (852031) State (Noosa)
Roberta MACNEE (702331) State (Noosa)
 
5Alister STEWART (852023) Regional (Noosa)
Michelle BEHRENS (846899) State (Noosa)
 
6Gary GIBBARDS (942324) (Caboolture)
Deb GIBBARDS (942332) (Caboolture)
 
7Kai MUKAI (885592) **Local (Sunnybank)
Kath SEEFELD (810495) **Local (Sunnybank)
 
8Shelley FARR (889059) State (Toowong)
Chris FARR (889067) State (Toowong)
 
9Bev SCOTT (881236) Local (SCCBC)
Jill DUFFIELD (948802) Club (SCCBC)
 
10Lin McLAREN (972738) **Local (Moreton Bribie)
Annette CAMERON (954365) Club (Moreton Bribie)
 
11Ross MAHER (792799) (SCCBC)
Mike SCOTT (863173) *Local (SCCBC)
 
12George BLACKLOCK (721085) (SCCBC)
Marilyn ENDACOTT (949442) (SCCBC)
 
13Lydie MARTIN (818951) **Local (Bowen)
Thea WEEKES (741132) *Local (Bowen)
 
14Christine McLARDY (852120) (SCCBC)
Phil COLLINS (987670) (SCCBC)
 
15Brian STRINGER (913391) (SCCBC)
Robert BERRY (928836) (SCCBC)
 
16Greg O'CONNOR (674354) Local (SCCBC)
Upasana SHANTI (1037501) Club (Caloundra)
 
17Bev NORTHEY (863238) State (SCCBC)
Dianne THATCHER (852211) State (SCCBC)
 
18Moira SMITH (838748) State (SCCBC)
Drew CAMPI (881112) State (SCCBC)
 
19Vesna MARKOVIC (1032453) (Redcliffe)
Voyko MAROVIC (1032445) (Redcliffe)
 
20Janette RAGUSE (802581) State (Maryborough)
Joyce DOUGLASS (802565) **Local (Maryborough)
 
21Glenys TIPPLER (832073) State (Maryborough)
Havah NIELSEN (1042300) (Maryborough)
 
22Sonia HOLMES (748821) Club (SCCBC)
Mary WILLIAMS (987689) Graduate (SCCBC)
 
23Mary BOTTOMER (798312) **Local (Caloundra)
Pat JAMES (798363) **Local (Caloundra)
 
24Gary PETTERSON (929549) (SCCBC)
Laurie BELL (825999) (SCCBC)
 
25Jackie LEWIS (223735) **Local (SCCBC)
Barbara DILLNER (962309) Local (SCCBC)
 
26Pauline CLAYTON (881211) (SCCBC)
Maggie MARSDEN (1045288) (SCCBC)
 
27Martin GRGIC (1045571) (Redcliffe)
Lucia GRGIC (1045563) (Redcliffe)
 
28Janet McKEOUGH (963372) (QCBC)
Ivy MONTEIRO (696692) (Kenmore)
 
29John MOLLOY (958182) **Local (Hervey Bay)
David GRIFFITHS (768804) Regional (Hervey Bay)
 
30Annette MOSS (493384) Local (SCCBC)
Peter LOGAN (956694) Club (SCCBC)
 
31Ali LAMOND (981591) (SCCBC)
Libby GEMMEL
 
32Maureen LOVELOCK (415261) State (Caboolture)
Ann THOMPSON (782904) *Local (Caboolture)
 
33Bruce GOUGH (835730) **Local (Toowong)
Eugene PEREIRA (1027212) Club (Toowong)
 
34Barbara PARKINSON (650722) Regional (SCCBC)
Janice WADDELL (498815) State (SCCBC)
 
35John KENNY (782823) State (SCCBC)
Elizabeth REDMAYNE (782815) *Local (SCCBC)
 
36Sonia SARGOOD (276073) (SCCBC)
Tom CHATTERTON (689963) (SCCBC)
 
37Margaret CLARK (736287) State (SCCBC)
Helen RICE (407860) *Local (SCCBC)
 
38Matthew GILLIS (1023462) (SCCBC)
Jeff WHITE (1038052) (SCCBC)
 
Back to Coming Events