Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
PEPE SCHWEGLERJOHN KENNY7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (23-NOV-17)23-NOV-17 Show board
ARCH MORRISONBOB MCARTHUR7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (23-NOV-17)23-NOV-17 Show board
RUTH MACKINLAYKEN ROGERS7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (23-NOV-17)23-NOV-17 Show board
ADRIENNE KELLYPETER BUSCH7S ETUESDAY AFTERNOON COMP - 21-28 NOVEMBER - ROUND 321-NOV-17 Show board
ANN MURRAYSTEVE MURRAY7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (31-OCT-17)31-OCT-17 Show board
ADAM HERTELENDYJOHN STACEY7H STUESDAY - SECTION B (31-OCT-17)31-OCT-17 Show board
VERNA BROOKESKEN DAWSON7H WTUESDAY AFTERNOONS OCT 10TH AND 17TH - ROUND 617-OCT-17Show board
VIVIENNE MADDIGANPAUL MADDIGAN7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A (12-OCT-17)12-OCT-17Show board
LAURIE BELLGARY PETTERSON7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A (12-OCT-17)12-OCT-17Show board
BEVERLEY STACEYJOHN STACEY7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A (12-OCT-17)12-OCT-17Show board
MICHAEL PHILLIPSLISA PHILLIPS7C STHURSDAY - SECTION A (12-OCT-17)12-OCT-17Show board
TONY WALFORDRANDALL RUSK7NT STHURSDAY - SECTION A (12-OCT-17)12-OCT-17Show board
VILMA LAWSTONY WALFORD7C ESATURDAY - SECTION A (7-OCT-17)7-OCT-17Show board
RON LORRAWAYPAT BUCH7C ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (5-OCT-17)5-OCT-17Show board
TONY WALFORDRANDALL RUSK7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (30-SEP-17)30-SEP-17Show board
PAUL MANNIONTERRY BEALE7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (29-SEP-17)29-SEP-17Show board
MARY JAMESMARILYN MCKEE7H WTUESDAY - SECTION B (26-SEP-17)26-SEP-17Show board
PEPE SCHWEGLERALISON DAWSON7C WTUESDAY AFTERNOON 19-26 SEPTEMBER - ROUND 219-SEP-17Show board
JOHN GOSNEYALAN SINCLAIR7H EFRIDAY - SECTION B (1-SEP-17)1-SEP-17Show board
JOHN STACEYADAM HERTELENDY7S WTUESDAY - SECTION A (29-AUG-17)29-AUG-17Show board
GEOFF OLSENPETER BUSCH7D NMONDAY - SECTION A (28-AUG-17)28-AUG-17Show board
MIKE SCOTTBRIAN SALTER7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (25-AUG-17)25-AUG-17Show board
MONICA CHRISTIANSSONELLEN PATERSON7D WFRIDAY - SECTION A (25-AUG-17)25-AUG-17Show board
ANN KIBBLECATHERINE GRIFFITHS7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (25-AUG-17)25-AUG-17Show board
PAULINE TETTHERANITA KNECHTLE7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (25-AUG-17)25-AUG-17Show board
ELIZABETH SCHRODERRUTH CHURCH7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (25-AUG-17)25-AUG-17Show board
ALAN SINCLAIRJOHN GOSNEY7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (25-AUG-17)25-AUG-17Show board
HEDO BALCIGARY PETTERSON7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (25-AUG-17)25-AUG-17Show board
JUDITH YOUNGROSALIE BUNN7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (25-AUG-17)25-AUG-17Show board
DIANE SARGENTGAIL O'DONOGHUE7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION B (22-AUG-17)22-AUG-17Show board
IAN FRENCHDAVID HOPE7NT WTUESDAY - SECTION A (22-AUG-17)22-AUG-17Show board
DANA TANNAHILLIRIS JEFFRIES7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
LISA PHILLIPSMICHAEL PHILLIPS7D STHURSDAY - SECTION A (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
DIANE SARGENTBOB MCARTHUR7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
PETER WATTSANGELA WATTS7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
ROMAN PAWLYSZYNBARBARA WALSH7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
PEPE SCHWEGLERJOHN KENNY7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (17-AUG-17)17-AUG-17Show board
ADRIENNE KELLYSTEPHEN BROOKES7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (10-AUG-17)10-AUG-17Show board
RICHARD TROLLOPEHARRY WALSH7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (10-AUG-17)10-AUG-17Show board
VILMA LAWSGEORGE KRUZ7D ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
BILL LINDSAYMARIA LINDSAY7D ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
HAZEL KEELEYRONISE FLAVELL7D ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
WENDY MANSFIELDJOHN GOSNEY7D ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
SHIRLEY PHILLIPSLISE ALLAN7D ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
ADRIENNE KELLYSTEPHEN BROOKES7D ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
GEOFF OLSENPETER BUSCH7D STHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-AUG-17)3-AUG-17Show board
TRISH NORRISTHERESE MATTHEWS7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (29-JUL-17)29-JUL-17Show board
ANN KIBBLECATHERINE GRIFFITHS7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (28-JUL-17)28-JUL-17Show board
PETER LOGANANNETTE MOSS7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION B (28-JUL-17)28-JUL-17Show board
MOIRA NEWSOMEJUDY JOHNSTONE7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION B (28-JUL-17)28-JUL-17Show board
ALAN SINCLAIRJOHN GOSNEY7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION B (7-JUL-17)7-JUL-17Show board
TRISH NORRISTONY WALFORD7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (1-JUL-17)1-JUL-17Show board
ADRIAN POLLOCKJUDY FRAZIER7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (5-JUN-17)5-JUN-17Show board
TONY WALFORDTRISH NORRIS7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (1-JUN-17)1-JUN-17Show board
VILMA LAWSTRISH NORRIS7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-MAY-17)27-MAY-17Show board
MICHAEL PHILLIPSSHIRLEY PHILLIPS7S WTUESDAY MAY COMP 2 - ROUND 123-MAY-17Show board
LISA PHILLIPSMICHAEL PHILLIPS7S STHURSDAY - SECTION A (18-MAY-17)18-MAY-17Show board
PAUL MADDIGANVIVIENNE MADDIGAN7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (18-MAY-17)18-MAY-17Show board
BEV NORTHEYDIANNE THATCHER7H STHURSDAY - SECTION A (18-MAY-17)18-MAY-17Show board
RICHARD PERRYROSEMARY CROWLEY7NT NTUESDAY AFTERNOON MAY - COMP 1 - ROUND 616-MAY-17Show board
ANNETTE MOSSPETER LOGAN7H EFRIDAY - SECTION A (5-MAY-17)5-MAY-17Show board
BILL LINDSAYMARIA LINDSAY7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (4-MAY-17)4-MAY-17Show board
CATHERINE FOLEYIRIS JEFFRIES7CX ESATURDAY - SECTION A (22-APR-17)22-APR-17Show board
PETER LOGANANNETTE MOSS7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (12-APR-17)12-APR-17Show board
JUDY DESJARDINSPAULINE CLAYTON7D ETUESDAY - SECTION A (4-APR-17)4-APR-17Show board
  7H WSCCBC GNOT 1 APRIL 2017 - MATCH 42-APR-17Show board
  7H WSCCBC GNOT 1 APRIL 2017 - MATCH 42-APR-17Show board
GEOFF OLSENCHRIS PALMER7S STHURSDAY - SECTION A (23-MAR-17)23-MAR-17Show board
PETER BUSCHADRIENNE KELLY7S STHURSDAY - SECTION A (23-MAR-17)23-MAR-17Show board
PATRICIA MEREFIELDMARY MURRAY7S NTUESDAY - SECTION B (21-MAR-17)21-MAR-17Show board
RANDALL RUSKTONY WALFORD7S NSATURDAY - SECTION A (18-MAR-17)18-MAR-17Show board
GARY PETTERSONGEORGE BLACKLOCK7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION B (9-MAR-17)9-MAR-17Show board
JUDITH CARRPAT BUCH7NT WTHURSDAY - SECTION B (9-MAR-17)9-MAR-17Show board
MURIEL SADDLERADRIANA KIENHUIS7D NMONDAY - SECTION A (6-MAR-17)6-MAR-17Show board
ROMAN PAWLYSZYNMARION BUCENS7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (6-MAR-17)6-MAR-17Show board
DANA TANNAHILLGAYE MCAULIFFE7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (6-MAR-17)6-MAR-17Show board
GLENN MCGUIREURSULA SHELDON7C SFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-FEB-17)24-FEB-17Show board
ANN MURRAYSTEVE MURRAY7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
JUDY DESJARDINSELIZABETH SCHRODER7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
RUTH MACKINLAYMARION BUCENS7H SFRIDAY - SECTION B (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
LEX BOURKEJIM LEE7H SFRIDAY - SECTION B (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
MARCIA CARPENTERJOHN STACEY7H SFRIDAY - SECTION B (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
DENISE SAUERSONIA SARGOOD7H SFRIDAY - SECTION B (10-FEB-17)10-FEB-17Show board
JUDITH MCFADDENROBYN FEUERHEERDT7NT WMONDAY - SECTION A (6-FEB-17)6-FEB-17Show board
ROMAN PAWLYSZYNMARION BUCENS7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (6-FEB-17)6-FEB-17Show board
MARILYN MCKEETERRY BEALE7H ESATURDAY - SECTION A (28-JAN-17)28-JAN-17Show board
BARBARA WALSHBRIAN SALTER7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION B (17-JAN-17)17-JAN-17Show board
ELIZABETH REDMAYNEGARRY BATHIS7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A (17-JAN-17)17-JAN-17Show board
ANN KIBBLECATHERINE GRIFFITHS7H WFRIDAY - SECTION A (6-JAN-17)6-JAN-17Show board
RUTH MACKINLAYKAY WEBBER7S NMONDAY - SECTION A (2-JAN-17)2-JAN-17Show board
PAUL GOSNEYJOHN GOSNEY7S NMONDAY - SECTION A (2-JAN-17)2-JAN-17Show board
PAUL MADDIGANVIVIENNE MADDIGAN7S NMONDAY - SECTION A (2-JAN-17)2-JAN-17Show board
ROMAN PAWLYSZYNMARION BUCENS7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (2-JAN-17)2-JAN-17Show board
ROMAN PAWLYSZYNHOWARD BAKER7H EFRIDAY - SECTION A (30-DEC-16)30-DEC-16Show board
PEPE SCHWEGLERJOHN KENNY7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (24-DEC-16)24-DEC-16Show board
ADAM HERTELENDYJOHN STACEY7H STUESDAY - SECTION A (13-DEC-16)13-DEC-16Show board
LEX BOURKEPEPE SCHWEGLER7H STUESDAY - SECTION B (13-DEC-16)13-DEC-16Show board
PATRICIA MEREFIELDMARY MURRAY7H STUESDAY - SECTION B (13-DEC-16)13-DEC-16Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.