Sunshine Coast Bridge Club

SCCBC logo

This report only lists pairs who have played in 7 or more matches. Click here to list all pairs.
CLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 2022
Pair Datums
Rank Pair Imps Opponent
Avg. Imps
Matches
Played
Modified Datum Modified Datum
Per Board
1JIM MARTIN / LYN MARTIN165-7.010161.52.0187
2ALISON DAWSON / DAVID CHRISTIAN175-28.014160.91.4364
3LISA PHILLIPS / LISE ALLAN100-1.01099.31.2407
4ADRIENNE KELLY / PETER BUSCH911.01091.31.1418
5VERNA BROOKES / KEN DAWSON64-23.01052.60.6569
6GEOFF OLSEN / TONY WALFORD63-15.01455.60.4960
7DAVID HARRIS / SAM HALVORSEN56-8.01452.10.4649
8CHERIE BUTLER / GARY PETTERSON56-45.01033.30.4157
9TIM RIDLEY / MAUREEN JAKES32-17.0823.40.3659
10PEPE SCHWEGLER / CARMEL DWAN3312.01438.80.3463
11MICHAEL PHILLIPS / SHIRLEY PHILLIPS27-6.01424.10.2148
12BRIAN CORDINER / JOHN KENNY612.01412.00.1070
13STEPHEN HUGHES / RANDALL RUSK103.01411.70.1045
14HELEN KILLINER / GAYE MCAULIFFE-1124.0100.90.0114
15CHRISTINE GILMOUR / SHELAGH GRAHAM1-5.08-1.5-0.0237
16RICHARD TROLLOPE / ROSEMARY CROWLEY-1310.014-8.2-0.0732
17INES DAWES / DI JONES-157.014-11.5-0.1030
18KRYSTYNA SCHMIDT / DOROTHY BEIL-4125.014-28.3-0.2529
19KIYOMI AVUNDUK / MARGARET ROBERTSON-28-1.014-28.7-0.2565
20JOHN GOSNEY / TED HOBSON-4322.014-31.8-0.2836
21ROSEMARY READ / DANA TANNAHILL-4926.010-35.8-0.4474
22JOHN STACEY / LEX BOURKE-6624.014-54.2-0.4843
23BARBARA HOLMES / CHRIS BIRCH-49-14.014-56.1-0.5009
24GARY GIBBARDS / DEBBIE GIBBARDS-36-25.010-48.5-0.6063
25JANE CLITHEROE / JULIE PIGDON-808.014-75.8-0.6770
26DIANE SARGENT / ROBYN FEUERHEERDT-61-5.010-63.7-0.7964
27URSULA SHELDON / DEBRA NIESLER-12713.014-120.3-1.0739
28JO DRAKE / VILMA LAWS-11420.010-104.1-1.3015

Back to Results